KLM Flight KL 1833 Status

Amsterdam, Netherlands to Berlin, Germany

International flight KL 1833 from Amsterdam (AMS) Netherlands to Berlin (TXL) Germany operated by KLM - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

KLM (KL) 1833 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
KLM Flight Status

KL 1833
KLM

Scheduled 16:25 AMS Scheduled 17:35 TXL
Scheduled Terminal: Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: KLM
Type: International Flight
Departure Airport: AMS Arrival Airport: TXL
Departure Airport: Amsterdam Airport Schiphol, Amsterdam, Netherlands Arrival Airport: Tegel Airport, Berlin, Germany
AMS Time Zone: GMT +1:00 TXL Time Zone: GMT +1:00
AMS Current Time: Saturday 2018-01-20 07:41 AM TXL Current Time: Saturday 2018-01-20 07:41 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 580 kms / 361 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

KLM KL 1833 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-01-28 Sunday 16:25 17:35 (AMS) Amsterdam (TXL) Berlin Scheduled
2018-01-26 Friday 16:25 17:35 (AMS) Amsterdam (TXL) Berlin Scheduled
2018-01-27 Saturday 16:25 17:35 (AMS) Amsterdam (TXL) Berlin Scheduled
2018-01-24 Wednesday 16:25 17:35 (AMS) Amsterdam (TXL) Berlin Scheduled
2018-01-25 Thursday 16:25 17:35 (AMS) Amsterdam (TXL) Berlin Scheduled
2018-01-22 Monday 16:25 17:35 (AMS) Amsterdam (TXL) Berlin Scheduled
2018-01-23 Tuesday 16:25 17:35 (AMS) Amsterdam (TXL) Berlin Scheduled
2018-01-21 Sunday 16:25 17:35 (AMS) Amsterdam (TXL) Berlin Scheduled

KL 1833 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-01-18 Thursday 16:46 17:37 51 minute(s) (AMS) Amsterdam (TXL) Berlin Landed 17:37
2018-01-19 Friday 16:42 17:38 56 minute(s) (AMS) Amsterdam (TXL) Berlin Landed 17:38
2018-01-16 Tuesday 16:38 17:31 53 minute(s) (AMS) Amsterdam (TXL) Berlin Landed 17:31
2018-01-17 Wednesday 17:00 17:58 58 minute(s) (AMS) Amsterdam (TXL) Berlin Landed 17:58
2018-01-14 Sunday 16:36 17:32 55 minute(s) (AMS) Amsterdam (TXL) Berlin Landed 17:32
2018-01-15 Monday 16:45 17:38 52 minute(s) (AMS) Amsterdam (TXL) Berlin Landed 17:38