KLM Flight KL 1753 Status

Amsterdam, Netherlands to Bremen, Germany

International flight KL 1753 from Amsterdam (AMS) Netherlands to Bremen (BRE) Germany operated by KLM - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

KLM (KL) 1753 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
KLM Flight Status

KL 1753
KLM

Scheduled 08:45 Actual 09:00 AMS Scheduled 09:40 Estimated 09:36 BRE
Landed 09:36 Terminal: Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: KLM
Type: International Flight
Departure Airport: AMS Arrival Airport: BRE
Departure Airport: Amsterdam Airport Schiphol, Amsterdam, Netherlands Arrival Airport: Bremen Airport, Bremen, Germany
AMS Time Zone: GMT +1:00 BRE Time Zone: GMT +1:00
AMS Current Time: Tuesday 2018-05-22 18:03 PM BRE Current Time: Tuesday 2018-05-22 18:03 PM
Flight Duration: 55 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 284 kms / 177 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

KLM KL 1753 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-30 Wednesday 08:35 09:30 (AMS) Amsterdam (BRE) Bremen Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 08:35 09:30 (AMS) Amsterdam (BRE) Bremen Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 08:45 09:40 (AMS) Amsterdam (BRE) Bremen Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 08:45 09:40 (AMS) Amsterdam (BRE) Bremen Scheduled
2018-05-27 Sunday 08:45 09:40 (AMS) Amsterdam (BRE) Bremen Scheduled
2018-05-24 Thursday 08:35 09:30 (AMS) Amsterdam (BRE) Bremen Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 08:45 09:40 (AMS) Amsterdam (BRE) Bremen Scheduled
2018-05-23 Wednesday 08:35 09:30 (AMS) Amsterdam (BRE) Bremen Scheduled

KL 1753 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-20 Sunday 09:31 10:02 31 minute(s) (AMS) Amsterdam (BRE) Bremen Landed 10:02
2018-05-21 Monday 08:48 09:23 35 minute(s) (AMS) Amsterdam (BRE) Bremen Landed 09:23
2018-05-18 Friday 09:02 09:39 36 minute(s) (AMS) Amsterdam (BRE) Bremen Landed 09:39
2018-05-19 Saturday 09:04 09:39 34 minute(s) (AMS) Amsterdam (BRE) Bremen Landed 09:39
2018-05-16 Wednesday 08:50 09:28 38 minute(s) (AMS) Amsterdam (BRE) Bremen Landed 09:28
2018-05-17 Thursday 08:56 09:38 41 minute(s) (AMS) Amsterdam (BRE) Bremen Landed 09:38